Team Challenge

Davis Bike Club

Team Leader: Craig Dinger

Charts Icon Team Historical Stats

Check out mileage entries, charts and graphs from previous years of participation

Note: Individual mileage may not add up to current team total because group totals are only updated every 2 hours.

Name
Total
Miles
TRIP
REPLACE
MILES
Rec
Miles
Commute
miles
Multi
miles
Errand
Miles
Work
miles
 
Badges
  TEAM TOTAL 20,799.5 5,850.6 14,948.9 4,258.2 94.8 959.8 537.8  
Name
Total
Miles
  Rec
Miles
Commute
miles
Multi
miles
Errand
Miles
Work
miles
 
Badges
1 Ken Johnson 2,116.0 0.0 2,116.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0  
2 Felipe Zanolla Giusti 1,059.1 318.7 740.4 78.8 8.0 78.4 153.5  
3 Matthew Peters 1,000.0 191.0 809.0 139.0 0.0 0.0 52.0  
4 Mike Curro 936.0 0.0 936.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0  
5 Scott Agatep 847.0 457.0 390.0 457.0 0.0 0.0 0.0  
6 Bill Vanderslice 834.4 257.6 576.8 203.0 0.0 54.6 0.0  
7 David Jackson 742.5 15.0 727.5 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0  
8 Robert Enzerink 736.0 101.0 635.0 78.0 0.0 17.0 6.0  
9 David Joshel 716.0 1.0 715.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0  
10 John Steggall 706.0 555.0 151.0 525.0 0.0 30.0 0.0  
11 Mark Adkison 700.7 0.0 700.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0  
12 Nancy Chin Vanderslice 669.0 213.0 456.0 176.0 0.0 37.0 0.0  
13 Wil Uecker 640.3 102.0 538.3 0.0 0.0 10.0 92.0  
14 James Wellington 560.0 120.0 440.0 0.0 0.0 120.0 0.0  
15 Barry Bolden 559.5 68.6 490.9 0.0 0.0 51.4 17.2  
16 Keith Misner 554.2 0.0 554.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0  
17 Cathy Ishikawa 507.4 431.9 75.5 331.0 0.0 73.3 27.6  
18 Paul Thober 501.7 0.0 501.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0  
19 Richard Waters 500.5 378.1 122.4 362.6 7.7 7.8 0.0  
20 Steve Barbaria 432.0 279.0 153.0 279.0 0.0 0.0 0.0  
21 Brendon I. 398.7 363.0 35.7 342.0 0.0 21.0 0.0  
22 Anne Huber 377.0 174.0 203.0 144.0 0.0 30.0 0.0  
23 Toni Kanz 375.0 45.0 330.0 0.0 0.0 36.0 9.0  
24 Ronald Pina 374.0 0.0 374.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0  
25 Bob Blyth 353.0 288.0 65.0 240.0 20.0 0.0 28.0  
26 William Jewell 327.0 123.0 204.0 123.0 0.0 0.0 0.0  
27 A Cruz 317.3 86.0 231.3 86.0 0.0 0.0 0.0  
28 Charlie Turner 315.0 190.0 125.0 90.0 0.0 95.0 5.0  
29 Anula Danilowicz-Drown 284.0 198.0 86.0 130.0 12.0 47.0 9.0  
30 Marnelle Gleason 262.5 60.0 202.5 0.0 0.0 60.0 0.0  
31 Geoff Chan 260.0 70.0 190.0 66.0 0.0 4.0 0.0  
32 Aunt Beez 252.3 49.2 203.1 0.0 15.0 34.2 0.0  
33 Allison Higgins 251.5 200.1 51.4 176.6 11.1 12.4 0.0  
34 Barbara Alves 217.7 116.0 101.7 0.0 0.0 6.0 110.0  
35 Ed Lee 217.5 118.0 99.5 95.0 0.0 16.0 7.0  
36 Glenn M 214.0 84.6 129.4 0.0 16.0 56.5 12.1  
37 Laure Lee 208.0 95.0 113.0 74.0 0.0 15.0 6.0  
38 Don Martinich 146.3 13.4 132.9 0.0 0.0 13.4 0.0  
39 Glenn Branch 117.9 16.4 101.5 6.2 0.0 6.8 3.4  
40 Mike Schmitz 91.0 0.0 91.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0  
41 Jennifer Sommer 66.5 57.0 9.5 40.0 0.0 17.0 0.0  
42 Stuart Drown 50.0 10.0 40.0 0.0 0.0 10.0 0.0  
43 Celestine Capart 5.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 5.0 0.0 0.0  
44 Paul Thober 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0  
45 L. Edward Clemens 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0  
46 Deb Ford 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0  
Sac Region 511 SMAQMD Caltrans SACDOT Commuter Club County of Sacramento SACOG Breathe California
Facebook Instagram Twitter